Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Rooms
Armario Portátiles
Aula B13 "Ginés Navarro"
Aula Exterior
B15 "Aula Exámenes"
B18
B26
Biblioteca
C34
C43
Salón "Rosa Marquina"
September 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
October 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
November 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Aulas - C34
<< Go To Week Before
Go To This Week
Go To Week After >>
Period:
Mon
Oct 16
Tue
Oct 17
Wed
Oct 18
Thu
Oct 19
Fri
Oct 20
Sat
Sun
08:15-09:10
YRG130 DIGITALIZACIÓN 4º ESO
EGG26V NUEVOS MEDIOS AUDIOV B2A B2B
YRG130 DIGITALIZACIÓN 4º ESO
09:10-10:05
Jesús Parra
CCI47R MAT E2B
YRG130 DIGITAL CREATIVA E3A E3C-CI E3DI
10:05-11:00
JBR65L PI CREACIONES AUDIOVISUALES 4º ESO
JBR65L PI CREACIONES AUDIOVISUALES 4º ESO
JPM910/BAO ANATOMIA APLICADA 1º BACH
EGG26V NUEVOS MEDIOS AUDIOV B2A B2B
11:00-11:30
11:30-12:25
Jesús Parra
MBG27Y DIGITALIZACIÓN 4º ESO
MBG27Y DIGITALIZACIÓN 4º ESO
YRG130 ISO B2A B2B
12:25-13:20
YRG130 DIGITALIZACIÓN 4º ESO
FERNANDO GEA
JSS00A BIOL, GEOL Y CCAA B1A B1B B1D
MBG27Y DIGITALIZACIÓN 4º ESO
13:20-14:15
YRG130 ISO B2A B2B
4B Inglés
YRG130 DIGITAL CREATIVA E3A E3C-CI E3DI
JMM51Y TECNOLOGIA E1A
14:30-15:25
<< Go To Week Before
Go To This Week
Go To Week After >>
Your name 1
Your name 2
View Day:
Oct 16
|
Oct 17
|
Oct 18
|
Oct 19
|
Oct 20
|
Oct 21
|
[ Oct 22 ]
|
Oct 23
|
Oct 24
|
Oct 25
|
Oct 26
|
Oct 27
|
Oct 28
|
Oct 29
View Week:
Sep 18
|
Sep 25
|
Oct 02
|
Oct 09
|
[
Oct 16
]
|
Oct 23
|
Oct 30
|
Nov 06
|
Nov 13
View Month:
Aug 2023
|
Sep 2023
|
[
Oct 2023
]
|
Nov 2023
|
Dec 2023
|
Jan 2024
|
Feb 2024
|
Mar 2024
|
Apr 2024