Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Rooms
Armario Portátiles
Aula B13 "Ginés Navarro"
Aula Exterior
B15 "Aula Exámenes"
B18
B26
Biblioteca
C34
C43
Salón "Rosa Marquina"
April 2024
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2024
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
June 2024
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2024 - Aulas - C34
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 YRG130 DIGITALIZACIÓN 4º ESO
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 JPM910/BAO ANATOMIA APLICADA 1º BACH
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 MBG27Y DIGITALIZACIÓN 4º ESO
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 History 4ºCI
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 YRG130 DIGITAL CREATIVA E3A E3C-CI E3DI
2
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 EGG26V NUEVOS MEDIOS AUDIOV B2A B2B
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 CCI47R MAT E2B
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 Historia 4ºB
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 History 4ºEI
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 JSS00A BIOL, GEOL Y CCAA B1A B1B B1D
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 BAO760 Biología 4ºESO
3
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 YRG130 DIGITALIZACIÓN 4º ESO
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 YRG130 DIGITAL CREATIVA E3A E3C-CI E3DI
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 EGG26V NUEVOS MEDIOS AUDIOV B2A B2B
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 YRG130 ISO B2A B2B
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 MBG27Y DIGITALIZACIÓN 4º ESO
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 JMM51Y TECNOLOGIA E1A
4
5
6
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 JBR65L PI CREACIONES AUDIOVISUALES 4º ESO
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 Historia 4º B
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 Historia 1º Bach
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 YRG130 ISO B2A B2B
7
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 JBR65L PI CREACIONES AUDIOVISUALES 4º ESO
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 MBG27Y DIGITALIZACIÓN 4º ESO
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 YRG130 DIGITALIZACIÓN 4º ESO
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 4B
8
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 YRG130 DIGITALIZACIÓN 4º ESO
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 JPM910/BAO ANATOMIA APLICADA 1º BACH
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 MBG27Y DIGITALIZACIÓN 4º ESO
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 YRG130 DIGITAL CREATIVA E3A E3C-CI E3DI
9
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 EGG26V NUEVOS MEDIOS AUDIOV B2A B2B
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 CCI47R MAT E2B
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FRG2- FPB 1º
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 Examen 3E
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 JSS00A BIOL, GEOL Y CCAA B1A B1B B1D
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 MAT. 3º FI
10
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 YRG130 DIGITALIZACIÓN 4º ESO
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 YRG130 DIGITAL CREATIVA E3A E3C-CI E3DI
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 EGG26V NUEVOS MEDIOS AUDIOV B2A B2B
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 YRG130 ISO B2A B2B
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 MBG27Y DIGITALIZACIÓN 4º ESO
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 JMM51Y TECNOLOGIA E1A
11
12
13
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 History 4º DI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 History 4º CI
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 JBR65L PI CREACIONES AUDIOVISUALES 4º ESO
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 4º ESO B Historia
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 Historia 1º Bachillerato
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 YRG130 ISO B2A B2B
14
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 Historia 4º DI
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 JBR65L PI CREACIONES AUDIOVISUALES 4º ESO
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 MBG27Y DIGITALIZACIÓN 4º ESO
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 YRG130 DIGITALIZACIÓN 4º ESO
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 4B
15
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 YRG130 DIGITALIZACIÓN 4º ESO
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 JPM910/BAO ANATOMIA APLICADA 1º BACH
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 MBG27Y DIGITALIZACIÓN 4º ESO
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 Historia 4º CI
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 YRG130 DIGITAL CREATIVA E3A E3C-CI E3DI
16
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 EGG26V NUEVOS MEDIOS AUDIOV B2A B2B
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 CCI47R MAT E2B
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 Historia 4º B
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 Historia 4ºE
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 JSS00A BIOL, GEOL Y CCAA B1A B1B B1D
17
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 YRG130 DIGITALIZACIÓN 4º ESO
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 YRG130 DIGITAL CREATIVA E3A E3C-CI E3DI
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 EGG26V NUEVOS MEDIOS AUDIOV B2A B2B
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 YRG130 ISO B2A B2B
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 MBG27Y DIGITALIZACIÓN 4º ESO
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 JMM51Y TECNOLOGIA E1A
18
19
20
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 JBR65L PI CREACIONES AUDIOVISUALES 4º ESO
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 YRG130 ISO B2A B2B
21
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 JBR65L PI CREACIONES AUDIOVISUALES 4º ESO
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 MBG27Y DIGITALIZACIÓN 4º ESO
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 YRG130 DIGITALIZACIÓN 4º ESO
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 4B
22
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 YRG130 DIGITALIZACIÓN 4º ESO
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 JPM910/BAO ANATOMIA APLICADA 1º BACH
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 MBG27Y DIGITALIZACIÓN 4º ESO
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 YRG130 DIGITAL CREATIVA E3A E3C-CI E3DI
23
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 EGG26V NUEVOS MEDIOS AUDIOV B2A B2B
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 CCI47R MAT E2B
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 ADMISIÓN FPBÁSICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 ADMISIÓN FPBÁSICA
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 JSS00A BIOL, GEOL Y CCAA B1A B1B B1D
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 MAT. 3º FI
24
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 YRG130 DIGITALIZACIÓN 4º ESO
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 YRG130 DIGITAL CREATIVA E3A E3C-CI E3DI
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 EGG26V NUEVOS MEDIOS AUDIOV B2A B2B
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 YRG130 ISO B2A B2B
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 MBG27Y DIGITALIZACIÓN 4º ESO
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 JMM51Y TECNOLOGIA E1A
25
26
27
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 JBR65L PI CREACIONES AUDIOVISUALES 4º ESO
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 YRG130 ISO B2A B2B
28
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 JBR65L PI CREACIONES AUDIOVISUALES 4º ESO
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 MBG27Y DIGITALIZACIÓN 4º ESO
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 YRG130 DIGITALIZACIÓN 4º ESO
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 4B
29
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 YRG130 DIGITALIZACIÓN 4º ESO
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 OQO55B FIS Y QUIM E2A
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 JPM910/BAO ANATOMIA APLICADA 1º BACH
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 MBG27Y DIGITALIZACIÓN 4º ESO
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 YRG130 DIGITAL CREATIVA E3A E3C-CI E3DI
30
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 EGG26V NUEVOS MEDIOS AUDIOV B2A B2B
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 CCI47R MAT E2B
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 Historia 4ºB
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 Examen 3E
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 JSS00A BIOL, GEOL Y CCAA B1A B1B B1D
31
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 YRG130 DIGITALIZACIÓN 4º ESO
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 YRG130 DIGITAL CREATIVA E3A E3C-CI E3DI
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 EGG26V NUEVOS MEDIOS AUDIOV B2A B2B
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 YRG130 ISO B2A B2B
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 MBG27Y DIGITALIZACIÓN 4º ESO
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 JMM51Y TECNOLOGIA E1A
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Your name 1
Your name 2
View Day:
May 03
|
May 04
|
May 05
|
May 06
|
May 07
|
May 08
|
[
May 09
]
|
May 10
|
May 11
|
May 12
|
May 13
|
May 14
|
May 15
|
May 16
View Week:
Apr 08
|
Apr 15
|
Apr 22
|
Apr 29
|
[
May 06
]
|
May 13
|
May 20
|
May 27
|
Jun 03
View Month:
Mar 2024
|
Apr 2024
|
[
May 2024
]
|
Jun 2024
|
Jul 2024
|
Aug 2024
|
Sep 2024
|
Oct 2024
|
Nov 2024