Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Rooms
Armario Portátiles
Aula B13 "Ginés Navarro"
Aula Exterior
B15 "Aula Exámenes"
B18
B26
Biblioteca
C34
C43
Salón "Rosa Marquina"
March 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2023 - Aulas - Salón "Rosa Marquina"
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
2
3
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 MPN33D B2A GEG
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
4
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 AAM84R B2A LENGUA
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
5
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 FRR29Y E4A E4C ARTES ESCÉNICAS
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
6
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 AAM84R B2A LENGUA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
7
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 AAM84R B2A LENGUA
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
8
9
10
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 MPN33D B2A GEG
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
11
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 AAM84R B2A LENGUA
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
12
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 FRR29Y E4A E4C ARTES ESCÉNICAS
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
13
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 AAM84R B2A LENGUA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
14
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 AAM84R B2A LENGUA
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
15
16
17
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 MPN33D B2A GEG
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
18
08:15-09:10~09:10-10:05 Gloria Robles TUT 1ºESO
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 AAM84R B2A LENGUA
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
19
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 FRR29Y E4A E4C ARTES ESCÉNICAS
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
20
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 AAM84R B2A LENGUA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
21
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 AAM84R B2A LENGUA
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
22
23
24
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 MPN33D B2A GEG
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
25
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 Recuperación pendientes LCL
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 Gloria Robles TUT 1ºESO
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 AAM84R B2A LENGUA
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
26
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 Lengua y Lit
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:00-11:30~11:00-11:30 Lengua y Lit
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 FRR29Y E4A E4C ARTES ESCÉNICAS
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
27
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 AAM84R B2A LENGUA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
28
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 AAM84R B2A LENGUA
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
29
30
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Your name 1
Your name 2
View Day:
Apr 04
|
Apr 05
|
Apr 06
|
Apr 07
|
Apr 08
|
Apr 09
|
[
Apr 10
]
|
Apr 11
|
Apr 12
|
Apr 13
|
Apr 14
|
Apr 15
|
Apr 16
|
Apr 17
View Week:
Mar 13
|
Mar 20
|
Mar 27
|
Apr 03
|
[
Apr 10
]
|
Apr 17
|
Apr 24
|
May 01
|
May 08
View Month:
Feb 2023
|
Mar 2023
|
[
Apr 2023
]
|
May 2023
|
Jun 2023
|
Jul 2023
|
Aug 2023
|
Sep 2023
|
Oct 2023