Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Rooms
Armario Portátiles
Aula B13 "Ginés Navarro"
Aula Exterior
B15 "Aula Exámenes"
B18
B26
Biblioteca
C34
C43
Salón "Rosa Marquina"
February 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
March 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
March 2023 - Aulas - C34
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 AGG93S MAA E4DI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 CMM55M AULA ACOGIDA
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MGS422 IAE E4B
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 MLM20P CCI E4A E4B E4CI E4DI E4EI E4FI
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 4B Inglés
2
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 JFR85T MAT E3FI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 AAL521 CAA E4A E4B
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 JNC68D CAV E3A E3B E3FI
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 MGS422 IAE E4B
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 MAT. 4º A/B Fernando
3
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 MLM20P IIN E2A E2B E2DI E2EI E2FI E2GI
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 JFR85T MAA E4B E4C
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 MLM20P CCI E4A E4B E4CI E4DI E4EI E4FI
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 3º C Historia
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 MGS422 IAE E4A
4
5
6
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 JFR85T MAT E3FI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 MGS422 1MACO
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MGS422 IAE E4B
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 AJEDREZ 2º ESO
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 JFR85T MAA E4B E4C
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 3º EI History
7
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 JFR85T MAT E2GI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 MLM20P IIN E2A E2B E2DI E2EI E2FI E2GI
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 JMC630 TECNOLOGÍA E3A
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 RECUPERACION INGLES
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 JNC68D CAV E3A E3B E3FI
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 MGS422 IAE E4A
8
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 AGG93S MAA E4DI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 CMM55M AULA ACOGIDA
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MGS422 IAE E4B
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 Biología 3 ESO A Pilar
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 MLM20P CCI E4A E4B E4CI E4DI E4EI E4FI
9
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 JFR85T MAT E3FI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 AAL521 CAA E4A E4B
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 JNC68D CAV E3A E3B E3FI
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 MGS422 IAE E4B
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 MAT. 4º ESO AB
10
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 MLM20P IIN E2A E2B E2DI E2EI E2FI E2GI
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 JFR85T MAA E4B E4C
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 MLM20P CCI E4A E4B E4CI E4DI E4EI E4FI
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 1EIEXAMEN
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 MGS422 IAE E4A
11
12
13
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 JFR85T MAT E3FI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 MGS422 1MACO
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MGS422 IAE E4B
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 JFR85T MAA E4B E4C
14
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 JFR85T MAT E2GI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 MLM20P IIN E2A E2B E2DI E2EI E2FI E2GI
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 JMC630 TECNOLOGÍA E3A
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 JNC68D CAV E3A E3B E3FI
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 MGS422 IAE E4A
15
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 AGG93S MAA E4DI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 CMM55M AULA ACOGIDA
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MGS422 IAE E4B
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 Sergio Ferrández - 4ºA
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 MLM20P CCI E4A E4B E4CI E4DI E4EI E4FI
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 4B Inglés
16
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 JFR85T MAT E3FI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 AAL521 CAA E4A E4B
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 JNC68D CAV E3A E3B E3FI
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 ALTACAN-2ºA
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 MGS422 IAE E4B
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 MAT. 4º A/B Fernando
17
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 MLM20P IIN E2A E2B E2DI E2EI E2FI E2GI
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 JFR85T MAA E4B E4C
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 MLM20P CCI E4A E4B E4CI E4DI E4EI E4FI
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 1F Mates
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 MGS422 IAE E4A
18
19
20
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 JFR85T MAT E3FI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 MGS422 1MACO
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MGS422 IAE E4B
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 AJEDREZ 2º ESO
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 JFR85T MAA E4B E4C
21
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 JFR85T MAT E2GI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 MLM20P IIN E2A E2B E2DI E2EI E2FI E2GI
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 JMC630 TECNOLOGÍA E3A
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 2º ESO C
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 JNC68D CAV E3A E3B E3FI
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 MGS422 IAE E4A
22
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 AGG93S MAA E4DI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 CMM55M AULA ACOGIDA
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MGS422 IAE E4B
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 JNC68D
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 MLM20P CCI E4A E4B E4CI E4DI E4EI E4FI
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 4B Inglés
23
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 JFR85T MAT E3FI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 AAL521 CAA E4A E4B
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 JNC68D CAV E3A E3B E3FI
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 MGS422 IAE E4B
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 RGS290 2ºGI
24
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 MLM20P IIN E2A E2B E2DI E2EI E2FI E2GI
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 JFR85T MAA E4B E4C
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 MLM20P CCI E4A E4B E4CI E4DI E4EI E4FI
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 3º C Historia
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 MGS422 IAE E4A
25
26
27
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 JFR85T MAT E3FI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 MGS422 1MACO
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MGS422 IAE E4B
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 JFR85T MAA E4B E4C
28
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 JFR85T MAT E2GI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 MLM20P IIN E2A E2B E2DI E2EI E2FI E2GI
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 JMC630 TECNOLOGÍA E3A
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 JNC68D CAV E3A E3B E3FI
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 MGS422 IAE E4A
29
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 AGG93S MAA E4DI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 CMM55M AULA ACOGIDA
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MGS422 IAE E4B
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 4º A Tecnología
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 MLM20P CCI E4A E4B E4CI E4DI E4EI E4FI
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 NIM68R
30
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 JFR85T MAT E3FI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 AAL521 CAA E4A E4B
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 JNC68D CAV E3A E3B E3FI
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 MGS422 IAE E4B
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 MAT. 4º A/B Fernando
31
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 MLM20P IIN E2A E2B E2DI E2EI E2FI E2GI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 NATALIA
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 JFR85T MAA E4B E4C
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 MLM20P CCI E4A E4B E4CI E4DI E4EI E4FI
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 Natalia
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 MGS422 IAE E4A
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Your name 1
Your name 2
View Day:
Mar 20
|
Mar 21
|
Mar 22
|
Mar 23
|
Mar 24
|
Mar 25
|
[ Mar 26 ]
|
Mar 27
|
Mar 28
|
Mar 29
|
Mar 30
|
Mar 31
|
Apr 01
|
Apr 02
View Week:
Feb 20
|
Feb 27
|
Mar 06
|
Mar 13
|
[
Mar 20
]
|
Mar 27
|
Apr 03
|
Apr 10
|
Apr 17
View Month:
Jan 2023
|
Feb 2023
|
[
Mar 2023
]
|
Apr 2023
|
May 2023
|
Jun 2023
|
Jul 2023
|
Aug 2023
|
Sep 2023