Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Rooms
Armario Portátiles
Aula B13 "Ginés Navarro"
Aula Exterior
B15 "Aula Exámenes"
B18
B26
Biblioteca
C34
C43
Salón "Rosa Marquina"
January 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
February 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
March 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
February 2023 - Aulas - Salón "Rosa Marquina"
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 FRR29Y E4A E4C ARTES ESCÉNICAS
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
2
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 AAM84R B2A LENGUA
11:00-11:30~11:00-11:30 BAO760 charla 3 ESO
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 BAO760 Charla 3º ESO
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 BAO760 Charla 3 ESO
3
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 AAM84R B2A LENGUA
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
4
5
6
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 MPN33D B2A GEG
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
7
08:15-09:10~09:10-10:05 CHARLA BURLINGTON
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 AAM84R B2A LENGUA
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
8
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 FRR29Y E4A E4C ARTES ESCÉNICAS
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
9
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 AAM84R B2A LENGUA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 JLME 2º CGS Marketing
10
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 AAM84R B2A LENGUA
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
11
12
13
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 MPN33D B2A GEG
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
14
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 AAM84R B2A LENGUA
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
14:30-15:25~====> Miguel Pallarés
15
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 Miguel Pallarés
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 FRR29Y E4A E4C ARTES ESCÉNICAS
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
16
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 AAM84R B2A LENGUA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 BAO760 Charla Economía circular
17
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 AAM84R B2A LENGUA
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
18
19
20
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 MPN33D B2A GEG
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
21
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 Recuperación pendientes LCL
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 Departamento de Orientación
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 AAM84R B2A LENGUA
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
22
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 FRR29Y E4A E4C ARTES ESCÉNICAS
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
23
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 AAM84R B2A LENGUA
10:05-11:00~11:00-11:30 EXAMEN FÍSICA 2ºBAC
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
24
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 AAM84R B2A LENGUA
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
25
26
27
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 MPN33D B2A GEG
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 JSM
28
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 Departamento de Orientación
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 AAM84R B2A LENGUA
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Your name 1
Your name 2
View Day:
Feb 07
|
Feb 08
|
Feb 09
|
Feb 10
|
Feb 11
|
Feb 12
|
[
Feb 13
]
|
Feb 14
|
Feb 15
|
Feb 16
|
Feb 17
|
Feb 18
|
Feb 19
|
Feb 20
View Week:
Jan 16
|
Jan 23
|
Jan 30
|
Feb 06
|
[
Feb 13
]
|
Feb 20
|
Feb 27
|
Mar 06
|
Mar 13
View Month:
Dec 2022
|
Jan 2023
|
[
Feb 2023
]
|
Mar 2023
|
Apr 2023
|
May 2023
|
Jun 2023
|
Jul 2023
|
Aug 2023