Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Rooms
Armario Portátiles
Aula B13 "Ginés Navarro"
Aula Exterior
B15 "Aula Exámenes"
B18
B26
Biblioteca
C34
C43
Salón "Rosa Marquina"
April 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
June 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2023 - Aulas - C34
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 JFR85T MAT E3FI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 MGS422 1MACO
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MGS422 IAE E4B
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 AJEDREZ 2º ESO
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 JFR85T MAA E4B E4C
2
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 JFR85T MAT E2GI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 MLM20P IIN E2A E2B E2DI E2EI E2FI E2GI
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 JMC630 TECNOLOGÍA E3A
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 JNC68D CAV E3A E3B E3FI
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 MGS422 IAE E4A
3
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 AGG93S MAA E4DI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 CMM55M AULA ACOGIDA
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MGS422 IAE E4B
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 4ºA Sergio Ferrández
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 MLM20P CCI E4A E4B E4CI E4DI E4EI E4FI
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 4B
4
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 JFR85T MAT E3FI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 AAL521 CAA E4A E4B
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 JNC68D CAV E3A E3B E3FI
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 MGS422 IAE E4B
5
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 MLM20P IIN E2A E2B E2DI E2EI E2FI E2GI
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 JFR85T MAA E4B E4C
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 MLM20P CCI E4A E4B E4CI E4DI E4EI E4FI
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 MGS422 IAE E4A
6
7
8
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 JFR85T MAT E3FI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 MGS422 1MACO
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MGS422 IAE E4B
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 JFR85T MAA E4B E4C
9
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 JFR85T MAT E2GI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 MLM20P IIN E2A E2B E2DI E2EI E2FI E2GI
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 JMC630 TECNOLOGÍA E3A
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 ECONOMIA 1 BACH
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 JNC68D CAV E3A E3B E3FI
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 MGS422 IAE E4A
10
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 AGG93S MAA E4DI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 CMM55M AULA ACOGIDA
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MGS422 IAE E4B
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 4ºA Sergio Ferrández
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 MLM20P CCI E4A E4B E4CI E4DI E4EI E4FI
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 4B
11
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 JFR85T MAT E3FI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 AAL521 CAA E4A E4B
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 JNC68D CAV E3A E3B E3FI
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 MGS422 IAE E4B
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 MAT. 4º A/B Fernando
12
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 MLM20P IIN E2A E2B E2DI E2EI E2FI E2GI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 Biologia 2° Bto
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 JFR85T MAA E4B E4C
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 MLM20P CCI E4A E4B E4CI E4DI E4EI E4FI
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 CCSS 3º C
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 MGS422 IAE E4A
13
14
15
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 JFR85T MAT E3FI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 MGS422 1MACO
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MGS422 IAE E4B
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 AJEDREZ 2º ESO
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 JFR85T MAA E4B E4C
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 NATALIA
16
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 JFR85T MAT E2GI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 MLM20P IIN E2A E2B E2DI E2EI E2FI E2GI
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 JMC630 TECNOLOGÍA E3A
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 MAT. 4º AB
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 JNC68D CAV E3A E3B E3FI
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 MGS422 IAE E4A
17
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 AGG93S MAA E4DI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 CMM55M AULA ACOGIDA
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MGS422 IAE E4B
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 4ºA Tecnología
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 MLM20P CCI E4A E4B E4CI E4DI E4EI E4FI
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 4B
18
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 JFR85T MAT E3FI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 AAL521 CAA E4A E4B
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 JNC68D CAV E3A E3B E3FI
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 MGS422 IAE E4B
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 4D
19
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 MLM20P IIN E2A E2B E2DI E2EI E2FI E2GI
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 JFR85T MAA E4B E4C
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 MLM20P CCI E4A E4B E4CI E4DI E4EI E4FI
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 NATALIA
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 MGS422 IAE E4A
20
21
22
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 JFR85T MAT E3FI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 MGS422 1MACO
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MGS422 IAE E4B
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 JFR85T MAA E4B E4C
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 NATALIA
23
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 JFR85T MAT E2GI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 MLM20P IIN E2A E2B E2DI E2EI E2FI E2GI
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 JMC630 TECNOLOGÍA E3A
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 4D
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 JNC68D CAV E3A E3B E3FI
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 MGS422 IAE E4A
24
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 AGG93S MAA E4DI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 CMM55M AULA ACOGIDA
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MGS422 IAE E4B
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 4D
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 MLM20P CCI E4A E4B E4CI E4DI E4EI E4FI
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 4B
25
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 JFR85T MAT E3FI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 AAL521 CAA E4A E4B
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 JNC68D CAV E3A E3B E3FI
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 2º F (Montse Tristán)
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 MGS422 IAE E4B
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 MAT. 4º A/B Fernando
26
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 MLM20P IIN E2A E2B E2DI E2EI E2FI E2GI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 Fuensanta Rodríguez García
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 JFR85T MAA E4B E4C
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 MLM20P CCI E4A E4B E4CI E4DI E4EI E4FI
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 MGS422 IAE E4A
27
28
29
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 JFR85T MAT E3FI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 MGS422 1MACO
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MGS422 IAE E4B
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 Ginés Navarro
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 JFR85T MAA E4B E4C
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 NIM68R
30
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 JFR85T MAT E2GI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 MLM20P IIN E2A E2B E2DI E2EI E2FI E2GI
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 JMC630 TECNOLOGÍA E3A
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 Biología 1bto
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 JNC68D CAV E3A E3B E3FI
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 MGS422 IAE E4A
31
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 AGG93S MAA E4DI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 CMM55M AULA ACOGIDA
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MGS422 IAE E4B
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 4ºA Sergio Ferrández
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 MLM20P CCI E4A E4B E4CI E4DI E4EI E4FI
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 4B
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Your name 1
Your name 2
View Day:
May 08
|
May 09
|
May 10
|
May 11
|
May 12
|
May 13
|
[ May 14 ]
|
May 15
|
May 16
|
May 17
|
May 18
|
May 19
|
May 20
|
May 21
View Week:
Apr 10
|
Apr 17
|
Apr 24
|
May 01
|
[
May 08
]
|
May 15
|
May 22
|
May 29
|
Jun 05
View Month:
Mar 2023
|
Apr 2023
|
[
May 2023
]
|
Jun 2023
|
Jul 2023
|
Aug 2023
|
Sep 2023
|
Oct 2023
|
Nov 2023