Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Rooms
Armario Portátiles
Aula B13 "Ginés Navarro"
Aula Exterior
B15 "Aula Exámenes"
B18
B26
Biblioteca
C34
C43
Salón "Rosa Marquina"
April 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
June 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2023 - Aulas - Salón "Rosa Marquina"
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 MPN33D B2A GEG
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
2
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 Recuperación pendientes LCL
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 Gloria Robles TUT 1ºESO
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 AAM84R B2A LENGUA
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
3
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 FRR29Y E4A E4C ARTES ESCÉNICAS
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
4
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 AAM84R B2A LENGUA
10:05-11:00~11:00-11:30 EXAMEN FÍSICA 2ºBAC
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
5
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 AAM84R B2A LENGUA
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
6
7
8
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 MPN33D B2A GEG
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
9
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 AAM84R B2A LENGUA
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
10
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 FRR29Y E4A E4C ARTES ESCÉNICAS
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
11
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 AAM84R B2A LENGUA
10:05-11:00~11:00-11:30 EXAMEN FÍSICA 2ºBAC
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
12
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 AAM84R B2A LENGUA
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
13
14
15
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 MPN33D B2A GEG
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
16
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 AAM84R B2A LENGUA
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
17
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 FRR29Y E4A E4C ARTES ESCÉNICAS
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
18
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 AAM84R B2A LENGUA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
19
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 AAM84R B2A LENGUA
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
20
21
22
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 MPN33D B2A GEG
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 JEFATURA ESTUDIOS
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 JEFATURA ESTUDIOS
23
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 RECUPERACION INGLÉS
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:00-11:30~11:00-11:30 JEFATURA ESTUDIOS
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 AAM84R B2A LENGUA
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
24
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 JEFATURA ESTUDIOS
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 FMR990 B2A B2BC QUÍMICA
11:00-11:30~11:00-11:30 JEFATURA ESTUDIOS
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 FRR29Y E4A E4C ARTES ESCÉNICAS
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 VRM35A B2A HISTORIA DE ESPAÑA
25
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 FRG50W B2AI B2HI INGLÉS
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 AAM84R B2A LENGUA
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 JOY74D B2A MATEMÁTICAS II
26
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 Rosa Castro
27
28
29
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 MPN33D B2A GEG
30
08:15-09:10~10:05-11:00 CHARLA FUERZAS ARMADAS 4º ESO
31
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 FRR29Y E4A E4C ARTES ESCÉNICAS
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Your name 1
Your name 2
View Day:
May 22
|
May 23
|
May 24
|
May 25
|
May 26
|
May 27
|
[ May 28 ]
|
May 29
|
May 30
|
May 31
|
Jun 01
|
Jun 02
|
Jun 03
|
Jun 04
View Week:
Apr 24
|
May 01
|
May 08
|
May 15
|
[
May 22
]
|
May 29
|
Jun 05
|
Jun 12
|
Jun 19
View Month:
Mar 2023
|
Apr 2023
|
[
May 2023
]
|
Jun 2023
|
Jul 2023
|
Aug 2023
|
Sep 2023
|
Oct 2023
|
Nov 2023