Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Rooms
Armario Portátiles
Aula B13 "Ginés Navarro"
Aula Exterior
B15 "Aula Exámenes"
B18
B26
Biblioteca
C34
C43
Salón "Rosa Marquina"
March 2024
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2024
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2024
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2024 - Aulas - Aula B13 "Ginés Navarro"
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MHC71J PI CREACIONES AUDIOV E4A E4EI
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 JFR85T MAT E1GI
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 EGG26V NUEVOS MEDIOS AUDIOV B2A B2B
2
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MHC71J PI CREACIONES AUDIOV E4A E4EI
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 Compensatoria AJ Gómez
3
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 AGG93S MAT E1HI
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 MMC080 COM AUDIOV 3º ESO
4
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 MFS74M APLIC INFORMÁTICAS 1MACO
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MLM20P BIOLOGÍA B2A
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 AGG93S MAT E1GI
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 CCM31C DINAMIZACIÓN PUNTO VENTA 1MACO
5
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 MMC080 COM AUDIOV 3º ESO
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 EGG26V NUEVOS MEDIOS AUDIOV B2A B2B
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 AGG93S MAT E1FI
6
7
8
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MHC71J PI CREACIONES AUDIOV E4A E4EI
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 JFR85T MAT E1GI
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 EGG26V NUEVOS MEDIOS AUDIOV B2A B2B
9
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MHC71J PI CREACIONES AUDIOV E4A E4EI
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 Compensatoria AJ Gómez
10
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MJL96W
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 AGG93S MAT E1HI
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 MMC080 COM AUDIOV 3º ESO
11
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 MFS74M APLIC INFORMÁTICAS 1MACO
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 MJL96W
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MLM20P BIOLOGÍA B2A
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 Ris
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 AGG93S MAT E1GI
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 CCM31C DINAMIZACIÓN PUNTO VENTA 1MACO
12
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 MMC080 COM AUDIOV 3º ESO
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 EGG26V NUEVOS MEDIOS AUDIOV B2A B2B
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 CCM520. PLASTICA E2F
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 AGG93S MAT E1FI
13
14
15
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MHC71J PI CREACIONES AUDIOV E4A E4EI
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 JFR85T MAT E1GI
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 1 HI AJGG
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 EGG26V NUEVOS MEDIOS AUDIOV B2A B2B
16
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 Inglés Estefanía
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 Inglés Estefanía
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MHC71J PI CREACIONES AUDIOV E4A E4EI
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 Compensatoria AJ Gómez
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 RIS
17
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 Geografía 2F
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 OQO55B FIS Y QUIM E3EI
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 AGG93S MAT E1HI
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 MMC080 COM AUDIOV 3º ESO
18
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 MFS74M APLIC INFORMÁTICAS 1MACO
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MLM20P BIOLOGÍA B2A
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 HMIC 1BCH
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 AGG93S MAT E1GI
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 CCM31C DINAMIZACIÓN PUNTO VENTA 1MACO
19
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 Geografía E2F
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 MMC080 COM AUDIOV 3º ESO
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 EGG26V NUEVOS MEDIOS AUDIOV B2A B2B
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 CCM520. PLASTICA E2F
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 AGG93S MAT E1FI
20
21
22
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 1 H I
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 1-D Matem (Fco Navarro)
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MHC71J PI CREACIONES AUDIOV E4A E4EI
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 JFR85T MAT E1GI
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 Argentina 1º B
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 EGG26V NUEVOS MEDIOS AUDIOV B2A B2B
23
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 Argentina 1º C
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MHC71J PI CREACIONES AUDIOV E4A E4EI
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 Compensatoria AJ Gómez
24
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 Argentina 1º D
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 CCM520. PLASTICA E1H
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 AGG93S MAT E1HI
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 Argentina 1º C
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 MMC080 COM AUDIOV 3º ESO
25
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 MFS74M APLIC INFORMÁTICAS 1MACO
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MLM20P BIOLOGÍA B2A
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 HMIC 1BCH
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 AGG93S MAT E1GI
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 CCM31C DINAMIZACIÓN PUNTO VENTA 1MACO
26
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 1MACO
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 MMC080 COM AUDIOV 3º ESO
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 EGG26V NUEVOS MEDIOS AUDIOV B2A B2B
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 LCL 1.ºA AMS
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 AGG93S MAT E1FI
27
28
29
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MHC71J PI CREACIONES AUDIOV E4A E4EI
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 JFR85T MAT E1GI
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 Argentina 1º B
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 EGG26V NUEVOS MEDIOS AUDIOV B2A B2B
30
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 Argentina 1º E
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MHC71J PI CREACIONES AUDIOV E4A E4EI
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 Compensatoria AJ Gómez
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Your name 1
Your name 2
View Day:
Apr 19
|
Apr 20
|
Apr 21
|
Apr 22
|
Apr 23
|
Apr 24
|
[
Apr 25
]
|
Apr 26
|
Apr 27
|
Apr 28
|
Apr 29
|
Apr 30
|
May 01
|
May 02
View Week:
Mar 25
|
Apr 01
|
Apr 08
|
Apr 15
|
[
Apr 22
]
|
Apr 29
|
May 06
|
May 13
|
May 20
View Month:
Feb 2024
|
Mar 2024
|
[
Apr 2024
]
|
May 2024
|
Jun 2024
|
Jul 2024
|
Aug 2024
|
Sep 2024
|
Oct 2024