Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Rooms
Armario Portátiles
Aula B13 "Ginés Navarro"
Aula Exterior
B15 "Aula Exámenes"
B18
B26
Biblioteca
C34
C43
Salón "Rosa Marquina"
April 2021
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2021
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
June 2021
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2021 - Aulas - C34
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
2
3
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 MAT E2A EWB E2C FMJ38Y
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 CAV 3º ESO JBR65L
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 CUA B1A B1B B1C MHC71J
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 AULA ACOGIDA ESTHER
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 TIC 4º ESO SFG09A
4
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 MAT E2A E2B E2C FMJ38Y
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 TIC 4º ESO SFG09A
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 AULA ACOGIDA ESTHER
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 CAV 3º ESO JBR65L
5
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 1 iniciación begoña
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MAT E2DI JFR85T
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 AULA ACOGIDA ESTHER
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 Mates 4C examen
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 FÍSICA Y QUÍMICA
6
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 CAV 3º ESO JBR65L
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 AULA ACOGIDA
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 CUA B1A B1B B1C MHC71J
7
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 TIC 4º ESO SFG09A
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 CUA B1A B1B B1C MHC71J
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 AULA ACOGIDA ESTHER
8
9
10
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 MAT E2A EWB E2C FMJ38Y
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 CAV 3º ESO JBR65L
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 CUA B1A B1B B1C MHC71J
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 AULA ACOGIDA ESTHER
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 TIC 4º ESO SFG09A
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 PREMATRÍCULA E3B PGM870
11
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 MAT E2A E2B E2C FMJ38Y
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 TIC 4º ESO SFG09A
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 IIB2 ESO PILAR
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 AULA ACOGIDA ESTHER
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 CAV 3º ESO JBR65L
12
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 1 iniciación begoña
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 IIB2ESO Pilar
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MAT E2DI JFR85T
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 AULA ACOGIDA ESTHER
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 FÍSICA Y QUÍMICA
13
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 CAV 3º ESO JBR65L
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 AULA ACOGIDA
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 CUA B1A B1B B1C MHC71J
14
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 MATEMÁTICAS 4º DI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 FÍSICA Y QUÍMICA
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 TIC 4º ESO SFG09A
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 CUA B1A B1B B1C MHC71J
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 AULA ACOGIDA ESTHER
15
16
17
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 MAT E2A EWB E2C FMJ38Y
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 CAV 3º ESO JBR65L
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 CUA B1A B1B B1C MHC71J
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 AULA ACOGIDA ESTHER
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 TIC 4º ESO SFG09A
18
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 MAT E2A E2B E2C FMJ38Y
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 TIC 4º ESO SFG09A
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 AULA ACOGIDA ESTHER
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 CAV 3º ESO JBR65L
19
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 1 iniciación begoña
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 IIB2ESO Pilar
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MAT E2DI JFR85T
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 AULA ACOGIDA ESTHER
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 VE2EG
20
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 CAV 3º ESO JBR65L
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 AULA ACOGIDA
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 CUA B1A B1B B1C MHC71J
21
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 TIC 4º ESO SFG09A
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 CUA B1A B1B B1C MHC71J
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 AULA ACOGIDA ESTHER
22
23
24
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 MAT E2A EWB E2C FMJ38Y
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 CAV 3º ESO JBR65L
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 CUA B1A B1B B1C MHC71J
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 AULA ACOGIDA ESTHER
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 TIC 4º ESO SFG09A
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 2º ESO G
25
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 MAT E2A E2B E2C FMJ38Y
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 TIC 4º ESO SFG09A
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 AULA ACOGIDA ESTHER
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 CAV 3º ESO JBR65L
26
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 1 iniciación begoña
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 IIB2ESO Pilar
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MAT E2DI JFR85T
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 AULA ACOGIDA ESTHER
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 HMC 4ºDI
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 FÍSICA Y QUÍMICA
27
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 CAV 3º ESO JBR65L
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 EXA 4C Mates
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 AULA ACOGIDA
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 CUA B1A B1B B1C MHC71J
28
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 FÍSICA Y QUÍMICA
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 TIC 4º ESO SFG09A
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 CUA B1A B1B B1C MHC71J
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 AULA ACOGIDA ESTHER
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 3ºD jesus
29
30
31
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 MAT E2A EWB E2C FMJ38Y
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 CAV 3º ESO JBR65L
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 CUA B1A B1B B1C MHC71J
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 AULA ACOGIDA ESTHER
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 TIC 4º ESO SFG09A
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Your name 1
Your name 2
View Day:
May 19
|
May 20
|
May 21
|
May 22
|
May 23
|
May 24
|
[
May 25
]
|
May 26
|
May 27
|
May 28
|
May 29
|
May 30
|
May 31
|
Jun 01
View Week:
Apr 26
|
May 03
|
May 10
|
May 17
|
[
May 24
]
|
May 31
|
Jun 07
|
Jun 14
|
Jun 21
View Month:
Mar 2021
|
Apr 2021
|
[
May 2021
]
|
Jun 2021
|
Jul 2021
|
Aug 2021
|
Sep 2021
|
Oct 2021
|
Nov 2021