Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Rooms
Armario Portátiles
Aula B13 "Ginés Navarro"
Aula Exterior
B15 "Aula Exámenes"
B18
B26
Biblioteca
C34
C43
Salón "Rosa Marquina"
March 2021
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2021
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2021
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2021 - Aulas - Aula B13 "Ginés Navarro"
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 BIOL E1CI GNA67A
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 BIOL E1A GNA67A
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 BIOL E1DI AGB18V
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 TEC E1FI IPP75T
2
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 TEC E E1EI IPP75T
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MAT E1DI JFR 85T
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 CUC B1A B1C MLM20P
3
4
5
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 TIC B2A B2B RLM98A
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 BCZ02J Compensatoria Matemáticas
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 CUC B1A B1C MLM20P
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 BIOLOGÍA E1FI GNA67A
6
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 CULT CIENT 4º ESO AGB
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 TEC 1ci
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 TEC E1FI IPP75T
7
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 IINV 1º ESO GNA67A
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 TEC E1DI IPP75T
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 BIOL E1EI MLM20P
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 TEC E1GI IPP75T
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 TIC B2A B2B RLM98A
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 MATEMÁTICAS E1G CCI77R
8
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 BIOL E1CI GNA67A
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 BIOL E1A GNA67A
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 BIOL E1DI AGB18V
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 TEC E1FI IPP75T
9
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 TEC E E1EI IPP75T
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MAT E1DI JFR 85T
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 CUC B1A B1C MLM20P
10
11
12
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 TIC B2A B2B RLM98A
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 BCZ02J Compensatoria Matemáticas
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 CUC B1A B1C MLM20P
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 BIOLOGÍA E1FI GNA67A
13
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 CULT CIENT 4º ESO AGB
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 TEC 1ci
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 TEC E1FI IPP75T
14
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 IINV 1º ESO GNA67A
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 TEC E1DI IPP75T
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 BIOL E1EI MLM20P
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 TEC E1GI IPP75T
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 TIC B2A B2B RLM98A
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 MATEMÁTICAS E1G CCI77R
15
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 BIOL E1CI GNA67A
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 BIOL E1A GNA67A
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 BIOL E1DI AGB18V
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 TEC E1FI IPP75T
16
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 TEC E E1EI IPP75T
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MAT E1DI JFR 85T
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 CUC B1A B1C MLM20P
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 Conchi (2º A/C)
17
18
19
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 TIC B2A B2B RLM98A
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 BCZ02J Compensatoria Matemáticas
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 CUC B1A B1C MLM20P
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 BIOLOGÍA E1FI GNA67A
20
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 Mat 1° DI
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 CULT CIENT 4º ESO AGB
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 TEC 1ci
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 TEC E1FI IPP75T
21
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 IINV 1º ESO GNA67A
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 TEC E1DI IPP75T
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 BIOL E1EI MLM20P
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 TEC E1GI IPP75T
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 TIC B2A B2B RLM98A
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 MATEMÁTICAS E1G CCI77R
22
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 4 eso Biologia
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 BIOL E1CI GNA67A
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 BIOL E1A GNA67A
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 BIOL E1DI AGB18V
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 TEC E1FI IPP75T
23
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 TEC E E1EI IPP75T
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MAT E1DI JFR 85T
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 CUC B1A B1C MLM20P
24
25
26
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 TIC B2A B2B RLM98A
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 BCZ02J Compensatoria Matemáticas
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 CUC B1A B1C MLM20P
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 BIOLOGÍA E1FI GNA67A
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 2HI
27
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 CULT CIENT 4º ESO AGB
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 2A
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 TEC 1ci
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 TEC E1FI IPP75T
28
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 IINV 1º ESO GNA67A
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 TEC E1DI IPP75T
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 BIOL E1EI MLM20P
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 TEC E1GI IPP75T
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 TIC B2A B2B RLM98A
13:20-14:15~13:20-14:15 MATEMÁTICAS E1G CCI77R
29
09:10-10:05~09:10-10:05 BIOL E1CI GNA67A
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 BIOL E1A GNA67A
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 BIOL E1DI AGB18V
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 TEC E1FI IPP75T
30
08:15-09:10~08:15-09:10 TEC E E1EI IPP75T
10:05-11:00~10:05-11:00 MAT E1DI JFR 85T
11:30-12:25~11:30-12:25 CUC B1A B1C MLM20P
12:25-13:20~12:25-13:20 Examen 3DI
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Your name 1
Your name 2
View Day:
Apr 09
|
Apr 10
|
Apr 11
|
Apr 12
|
Apr 13
|
Apr 14
|
[
Apr 15
]
|
Apr 16
|
Apr 17
|
Apr 18
|
Apr 19
|
Apr 20
|
Apr 21
|
Apr 22
View Week:
Mar 15
|
Mar 22
|
Mar 29
|
Apr 05
|
[
Apr 12
]
|
Apr 19
|
Apr 26
|
May 03
|
May 10
View Month:
Feb 2021
|
Mar 2021
|
[
Apr 2021
]
|
May 2021
|
Jun 2021
|
Jul 2021
|
Aug 2021
|
Sep 2021
|
Oct 2021